2006 год выпуска

вкл. .

Классный руководитель:Злоказова Лариса Евгеньевна

Алфёров Леонид Валерьевич Остапенко Константин Александрович
Беленовская Наталья Юрьевна Прыкина Юлия Викторовна
Борисов Егор Сергеевич Смажилюк Игорь Павлович
Бычкова Валерия Игоревна Телегина Дарья Дмитриевна
Власов Сергей Сергеевич Халдин Вениамин Александрович
Гафаров Артур Айратович Шмаков Вадим Юрьевич
Диваков Алексей Владимирович Шахова Наталья Александровна
Дрокин Иван Сергеевич Окулов Артём Андреевич
Дубровский Владимир Артурович Носуленко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Зыкин Илья Александрович Моисеев Александр Александрович
Кошутин Дмитрий Андреевич  

Классный руководитель:Черемицин Игорь Геннадьевич

Андреев Лев Сергеевич Сотникова Елена Юрьевна
Апасова Юлия Алексеевна Субботина Анна Вячеславовна
Ахметьянов Рустам Ринатович Тайбинов Олег Николаевич
Безменов Сергей Владимирович Тихомиров Александр Петрович
Горохов Денис Сергеевич Труфанова Ксения Алексеевна
Ефимова Анна Сергеевна Яловая Александра Викторовна
Котов Андрей Вячеславович Сапрыкин Илья Игоревич
Кадинцев Александр Михайлов Рякин Артём Александрович
Кадочникова Валерия Игоревна Руськина Ляна Григорьевна
Мельницина Елена Вадимовна  

Классный руководитель:Любимова Валентина Алексеевна

Балхин Данил Заурович Орлова Татьяна Владимировна
Боброва Светлана Сергеевна Пономарёв Антон александрович
Бокарёв Данила Сергеевич Попова Оксана Валерьевна
Борисов Александр Владимирович Прокопенко Елена Сергеевна
Валиков Роман Александрович Репринцева Анастасия Юрьевна
Горбунова Настасья Игоревна Романова Ирина Викторовна
Клементьева Екатерина Олеговна Сентякова Анна Сергеевна
Крутиков Виталий Александрович Степанова Ольга Андреевна
Кукуева Алёна Юрьевна Шмаков Никита Александрович
Ленцова Дарья Александровна Юдин Константин Сергеевич
Лынова Алина Андреевна Обухова Анастасия Андреевна

Классный руководитель: Апалькова Светлана Николаевна

Байдин Николай Григорьевич Мельник Евгений Александрович
Банных Екатерина Васильевна Муниров Назим Радикович
Белова Алёна Николаевна

Орлов Юрий Александрович

Ващенко Анна Евгеньевна Панченко Юлия Геннадьевна
Гаврилов Геннадий Сергеевич Пешкова Наталья Александровна
Гилева Марина Павловна Туровцева Ирина Олеговна
Дунаева Мария Александровна Шагимуратов Марат Даильевич
Карпухина Екатерина Владимировна Шалыгина Евгения Александровна
Качалкова Екатерина Андреевна Мальцева Анастасия Сергеевна
Кличко Дина Вадимовна Кобельков Виктор Сергеевич

456770, г. Снежинск Челябинская область, ул. Свердлова, дом 8

телефон 8 (351 46) 9 28 28 электронный адрес: sc125 @ snzadm.ru

11 22 44  5533 66 77 88 9atlas   logo ya roditel fond dety logo1ege2017